Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats White 0 - - - - - - -
2 BE - Bethlehem Cosmos 0 - - - - - - -
3 BW - BWP 2009 0 - - - - - - -
4 CL - Calcio Comets 0 - - - - - - -
5 GP - GPS Albany 2009 Red 0 - - - - - - -
6 LC - Latham Circle Boys 2009 0 - - - - - - -
7 NE - NY Elite 2009 Boys 0 - - - - - - -
8 SA - Saratoga Wilton Select 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Wizards 0 - - - - - - -
2 CO - Colonie Gold 0 - - - - - - -
3 DU - Dutchmen Roughnecks 0 - - - - - - -
4 GB - Greenbush Green Galaxy 0 - - - - - - -
5 ON - Oneonta O Town Trashers 0 - - - - - - -
6 RO - Rotterdam Revolution 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BS - Ballston Spa White 0 - - - - - - -
2 BW - BWP 2010 Boys 0 - - - - - - -
3 CP - Clifton Park Lazers 0 - - - - - - -
4 FF - Fifty FC Red 0 - - - - - - -
5 GV - Greeville Revolution 0 - - - - - - -
6 NE - NY Elite 2010 Blue 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Gray 0 - - - - - - -
2 AL - Alleycats U08 Red 0 - - - - - - -
3 BS - Ballston Spa Purple 0 - - - - - - -
4 CP - Clifton Park Aces 0 - - - - - - -
5 FF - Fifty FC Maroon 0 - - - - - - -
6 GP - GPS Albany 2009 White 0 - - - - - - -
7 GB - Greenbush White Dragons 0 - - - - - - -
8 NY - Niskayuna Silver 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Green
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United Force B 0 - - - - - - -
2 FU - Fulton United Force N 0 - - - - - - -
3 GA - Galway Leprechauns 0 - - - - - - -
4 NU - Northern United U10 0 - - - - - - -
5 SA - Saratoga Wilton Wolves 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats Blue 0 - - - - - - -
2 DU - Dutchmen Revolution 0 - - - - - - -
3 FF - Fifty FC White 0 - - - - - - -
4 GP - GPS Albany 2010 Red 0 - - - - - - -
5 LC - Latham Circle 2010-2011 0 - - - - - - -
6 ME - Mechanicville United 0 - - - - - - -
7 NS - New Scotland Rangers 0 - - - - - - -
8 NY - Niskayuna Red 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: White
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Blue 0 - - - - - - -
2 BS - Ballston Spa Gold 0 - - - - - - -
3 CP - Clifton Park Broncos 0 - - - - - - -
4 CO - Colonie Garnet 0 - - - - - - -
5 GP - GPS Albany 2010 White 0 - - - - - - -
6 ME - Mechanicville Force 0 - - - - - - -
7 NY - Niskayuna White 0 - - - - - - -
8 NE - NY Elite White 2010-2011 0 - - - - - - -
9 RA - RCS River Monsters 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 4
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AV - Averill Park 0 - - - - - - -
2 BE - Bethlehem Stars 0 - - - - - - -
3 CA - Catskill Cats 0 - - - - - - -
4 CR - FC Columbia 0 - - - - - - -
5 GV - Greenville Crew 0 - - - - - - -
6 NS - New Scotland Thunder 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats U11 Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AL - Alleycats White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GP - GPS Albany 2007 Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GB - Greenbush Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NY - Niskayuna Juventus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RO - Rotterdam Esordienti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DU - Dutchmen Celtic -LP 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BK - Berkshire Ajax U12 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BE - Bethlehem Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DU - Dutchmen Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GP - GPS Albany 2008 Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LC - Latham Circle Boys 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NE - NY Elite 2008 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SA - Saratoga Wilton Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CL - Calcio Crushers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CP - Clifton Park Cobras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FF - Fifty FC Attack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GV - Greenville Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LC - Latham Circle Boys 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NY - Niskayuna Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AL - Alleycats Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BE - Bethlehem Orange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DU - Dutchmen Union 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LC - Latham Circle Boys U12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: GREEN
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats U11 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AV - Averill Park Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BS - Ballston Spa Impact 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BR - Brunswick U12 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CO - Colonie Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 CR - FC Columbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NS - New Scotland Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BS - Ballston Spa Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CP - Clifton Park Stingers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CO - Colonie Garnet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ME - Mechanicville Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SA - Saratoga Wilton Competitive 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 WF - Waterford U12 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: White
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats U10 Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FF - Fifty FC Blitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GP - GPS Albany 2007/08 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NS - New Scotland Porto Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NY - Niskayuna Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RO - Rotterdam Blue Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC - Schenectady Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 4, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CA - Catskill Cats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CR - FC Columbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GB - Greenbush White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GV - Greenville Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RA - RCS Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RW - Rip Van Winkle Raptors II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 4, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AM - Amsterdam U12 Coed 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FU - Fulton United Force B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FU - Fulton United Force M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FU - Fulton United Force N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 GA - Galway Raptors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NU - Northern United White Leopards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BK - Berkshire Ajax U14 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GV - Greenville Red Bulls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LC - Latham Circle Boys U14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RO - Rotterdam Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DU - Dutchmen Rowdies- LP 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AL - Alleycats White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BR - Brunswick U14 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CP - Clifton Park Golden Express 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CO - Colonie Cobras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 GB - Greenbush U13 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NY - Niskayuna Silver Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DU - Dutchmen Timbers- LP 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CL - Calcio Cosmos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CP - Clifton Park Tornados 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DU - Dutchmen Blizzards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FF - Fifty FC Platinum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 GP - GPS Albany 2005/06 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SA - Saratoga Wilton Select 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: GREEN
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United Force B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FU - Fulton United Force M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FU - Fulton United Force N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NU - Northern United Dominators 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SA - Saratoga Wilton Competitive 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VY - Valley Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: WHITE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AV - Averill Park Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BE - Bethlehem Blackbirds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CA - Catskill Cats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CP - Clifton Park Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CO - Colonie Garnet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 CR - FC Columbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ME - Mechanicville Crew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 NS - New Scotland Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RA - RCS Golden Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BK - Berkshire Ajax U16 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BE - Bethlehem Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BR - Brunswick White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CP - Clifton Park Steamers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NE - NY Elite 2004 City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AB - Albany RISSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BS - Ballston Spa FC 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BE - Bethlehem Orange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 BR - Brunswick Navy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 CO - Colonie Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DC - Delaware County Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DU - Dutchmen Sounders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 LC - Latham Circle Boys U16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CP - Clifton Park Rowdies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FF - Fifty FC Outlaws 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GA - Galway Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GB - Greenbush U15 Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ME - Schuylerville 1777 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NU - Northern United Wolfepack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RW - Rip Van Winkle Raptors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC - Schenectady Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 WF - Waterford U15 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BK - Berkshire Ajax U17 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BE - Bethlehem Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DU - Dutchmen Armada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GB - Greenbush Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 GV - Greenville Spartans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NS - New Scotland Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NY - Niskayuna Mohawk United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RO - Rotterdam Cornered Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CT - Cooperstown Galaxy U17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FU - Fulton United Force B U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FU - Fulton United Force G U17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FU - Fulton United Force M U17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FU - Fulton United Force N U17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VY - Valley Spartans U17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BS - Ballston Spa FC 50 U19 0 - - - - - - -
2 BE - Bethlehem Orange U18 0 - - - - - - -
3 CA - Catskill Cats U19 0 - - - - - - -
4 CR - FC Columbia Cohn U18 0 - - - - - - -
5 FF - Fifty FC U18 Boys 0 - - - - - - -
6 NU - Northern United White Lightning U18 0 - - - - - - -
7 NU - Northern United Wolfepack U18 0 - - - - - - -
8 ON - Oneonta Fossa U18 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Falcons U18 0 - - - - - - -
2 BR - Brunswick U19 Boys 0 - - - - - - -
3 CP - Clifton Park Strikers U18 0 - - - - - - -
4 CO - Colonie Gold U19 0 - - - - - - -
5 DU - Dutchmen Blitz U19 0 - - - - - - -
6 ME - Mechanicville Rowdies U19 0 - - - - - - -
7 TV - Taconic Valley U19 Select 0 - - - - - - -
8 BK - Berkshire Ajax U19 Boys - LP 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats Red 0 - - - - - - -
2 BS - Ballston Spa Raptors 0 - - - - - - -
3 BE - Bethlehem Athletico 0 - - - - - - -
4 BW - BWP 2011/2012 0 - - - - - - -
5 CP - Clifton Park Tigers 0 - - - - - - -
6 DU - Duchmen Crew 0 - - - - - - -
7 GP - GPS Albany 2011/12 0 - - - - - - -
8 NY - Niskayuna Black Ravens 0 - - - - - - -
9 SA - Saratoga Wilton White 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Raptors 0 - - - - - - -
2 AL - Alleycats White 0 - - - - - - -
3 BS - Ballston Spa Empire 0 - - - - - - -
4 DU - Dutchmen Fire 0 - - - - - - -
5 FF - Fifty FC Bombers 0 - - - - - - -
6 NS - New Scotland Storm 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Hawks 0 - - - - - - -
2 BE - Bethlehem Bayern 0 - - - - - - -
3 BR - Brunswick Bandits 0 - - - - - - -
4 CL - Calcio Chargers 0 - - - - - - -
5 CO - Colonie Gold 0 - - - - - - -
6 NS - New Scotland Hornets 0 - - - - - - -
7 RO - Rotterdam U08 Coed 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: WHITE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BS - Ballston Spa Illusion 0 - - - - - - -
2 CP - Clifton Park Cougars 0 - - - - - - -
3 FF - Fifty FC Black 0 - - - - - - -
4 ME - Mechanicville Dragons 0 - - - - - - -
5 NY - Niskayuna Red Dragons 0 - - - - - - -
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Blue 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats Red 0 - - - - - - -
2 BS - Ballston Spa Chaos Purple 0 - - - - - - -
3 BW - BWP 2009/2010 0 - - - - - - -
4 CU - Capital United Blue Ice 0 - - - - - - -
5 GP - GPS Albany 2009 Red 0 - - - - - - -
6 RO - Rotterdam Strikers 0 - - - - - - -
7 SA - Saratoga Wilton Select 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Flyers 0 - - - - - - -
2 AL - Alleycats White 0 - - - - - - -
3 CP - Clifton Park Shooting Stars 0 - - - - - - -
4 DU - Dutchmen Freedom 0 - - - - - - -
5 GB - Greenbush Green 0 - - - - - - -
6 LC - Latham Circle 2009-2010 0 - - - - - - -
7 RO - Rotterdam Lightning 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats Blue 0 - - - - - - -
2 BS - Ballston Spa Chaos White 0 - - - - - - -
3 CP - Clifton Park Blasters 0 - - - - - - -
4 NY - Niskayuna Eagles 0 - - - - - - -
5 NU - Northern United U10 Girls 0 - - - - - - -
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Skye Blue 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AM - Amsterdam U10 Girls 0 - - - - - - -
2 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 0 - - - - - - -
3 DU - Dutchmen Courage 0 - - - - - - -
4 FF - Fifty FC U10 Girls 0 - - - - - - -
5 LS - Lansingburgh FC 0 - - - - - - -
6 ME - Mechanicville Power 0 - - - - - - -
7 NS - New Scotland Earthquakes 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: White
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Falcons 0 - - - - - - -
2 CA - Catskill Cats 0 - - - - - - -
3 CR - FC Columba 0 - - - - - - -
4 GB - Greenbush U9 White 0 - - - - - - -
5 NS - New Scotland Aftershock 0 - - - - - - -
6 RA - RCS Golden Warriors 0 - - - - - - -
7 RW - Rip Van Winkle U10 Girls 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AL - Alleycats White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RO - Rotterdam U12 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BS - Ballston Spa Socceroos Purple- LP 0 - - - - - - -
5 DU - Dutchmen Pride- LP 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats U11 Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CP - Clifton Park Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CO - Colonie Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DU - Dutchmen Breakers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 GB - Greenbush U11 Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LC - Latham Circle Girls U12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 LC - LCSC Saints FC U11 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SA - Saratoga Wilton Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BS - Ballston Spa Socceroos White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BR - Brunswick Baracudas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CL - Calcio Comets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FF - Fifty FC Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FU - Fulton United Force B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 GA - Galway Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NU - Northern United U12 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SA - Saratoga Wilton Blue Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 WF - Waterford U12 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Flyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CA - Catskill Cats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FF - Fifty FC Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GV - Greenville Pride 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NS - New Scotland Kicks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NY - Niskayuna WolfPack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RA - RCS Original Bomb Pops 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC - Schenectady Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BK - Berkshire Ajax U14 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GB - Greenbush Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NE - NY Elite Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RO - Rotterdam United 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 AL - Alleycats U13 Blue - LP 0 - - - - - - -
7 DU - Dutchmen Reign- LP 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CP - Clifton Park Evolution 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FF - Fifty FC Force 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GB - Greenbush U13 Impact 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LC - Latham Circle Girls U14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Rayos Azules 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TV - Taconic Valley U14 Select 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DU - Dutchmen Red Stars- LP 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BS - Ballston Spa Attack! 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BE - Bethlehem Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BR - Brunswick Saints 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CO - Colonie Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CR - Crane Sly Foxes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 GP - GPS Albany 2005/06 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NY - Niskayuna Goal Diggers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ON - Oneonta Magic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RA - RCS U14 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United Force B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FU - Fulton United Force M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FU - Fulton United OESJ Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NU - Northern United U14 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats U15 PreNPL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BK - Berkshire Ajax U16 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CP - Clifton Park Evolution 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FF - Fifty FC Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DU - Dutchmen Storm- LP 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BW - BWP 04/05/06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FU - Fulton United Force B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GV - Greenville Courage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NU - Northern United U16 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RA - RCS U16 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RW - Rip Van Winkle U16 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC - Schenectady Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 WF - Waterford U15 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BR - Brunswick U17 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CL - Calcio Cyclones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CA - Catskill Cats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GB - Greenbush U17 Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NY - Niskayuna Mohawk United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Blue Streaks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United U17 Force B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FU - Fulton United U17 Force G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FU - Fulton United U17 Force M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FU - Fulton United U17 Force N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FU - Fulton United U18 Force J 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NU - Northern United U18 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Falcons -b 0 - - - - - - -
2 AV - Averill Park Warriors - a 0 - - - - - - -
3 BK - Berkshire Ajax U19 Girls -a 0 - - - - - - -
4 CP - Clifton Park Evolution - a,b 0 - - - - - - -
5 CO - Colonie Gold - b 0 - - - - - - -
6 LS - Lansingburg Lady Knights - a 0 - - - - - - -
7 NS - New Scotland Fury - b 0 - - - - - - -
8 RO - Rotterdam United - a,b 0 - - - - - - -
9 TV - Taconic Valley U19 Select - b 0 - - - - - - -
10 PT - Plattsburgh Lakers- LP - a 0 - - - - - - -
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeMatchScoreFieldReferees