Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 SA - Saratoga Wilton White 8 - - - - - - -
2 CP - Clifton Park Tigers 7 - - - - - - -
3 BE - Bethlehem Atletico 7 - - - - - - -
4 GP - GPS Albany 2011/12 10 - - - - - - -
5 AL - Alleycats Red - Girls 8 - - - - - - -
6 NY - Niskayuna Black Ravens 7 - - - - - - -
7 BW - BWP 2011/2012 8 - - - - - - -
8 DU - Dutchmen Crew 8 - - - - - - -
9 BS - Ballston Spa Raptors 5 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 DU - Dutchmen Fire 8 - - - - - - -
2 AB - Albany Raptors 7 - - - - - - -
3 FF - Fifty FC Bombers 6 - - - - - - -
4 AL - Alleycats White 5 - - - - - - -
5 BS - Ballston Spa Empire 5 - - - - - - -
6 NS - New Scotland Storm 5 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CL - Calcio Chargers 10 - - - - - - -
2 BR - Brunswick Metros 8 - - - - - - -
3 NS - New Scotland Hornets 8 - - - - - - -
4 AB - Albany Hawks 8 - - - - - - -
5 BE - Bethlehem Bayern 6 - - - - - - -
6 RO - Rotterdam U08 Coed 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: WHITE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FF - Fifty FC Black 7 - - - - - - -
2 CO - Colonie Gold 8 - - - - - - -
3 CP - Clifton Park Cougars 9 - - - - - - -
4 NY - Niskayuna Red Dragons 8 - - - - - - -
5 BS - Ballston Spa Illusion 8 - - - - - - -
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Blue 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Cosmos 6 - - - - - - -
2 BW - BWP 2009 6 - - - - - - -
3 LC - Latham Circle Boys 2009 4 - - - - - - -
4 AL - Alleycats White 8 - - - - - - -
5 GP - GPS Albany 2009 Red 6 - - - - - - -
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Select 8 - - - - - - -
7 NE - NY Elite 2009 Boys 7 - - - - - - -
8 CL - Calcio Comets 5 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Wizards 7 - - - - - - -
2 ON - Oneonta O Town Trashers 8 - - - - - - -
3 DU - Dutchmen Roughnecks 8 - - - - - - -
4 GB - Greenbush Green Galaxy 6 - - - - - - -
5 CO - Colonie Gold 8 - - - - - - -
6 RO - Rotterdam Revolution 7 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FF - Fifty FC Red 9 - - - - - - -
2 CP - Clifton Park Lazers 8 - - - - - - -
3 NE - NY Elite 2010 Blue 7 - - - - - - -
4 BS - Ballston Spa White 6 - - - - - - -
5 GV - Greenville Revolution 7 - - - - - - -
6 BW - BWP 2010 Boys 7 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NY - Niskayuna Silver 8 - - - - - - -
2 GB - Greenbush White Dragons 6 - - - - - - -
3 GP - GPS Albany 2009 White 4 - - - - - - -
4 FF - Fifty FC Maroon 6 - - - - - - -
5 AL - Alleycats U08 Red 4 - - - - - - -
6 BS - Ballston Spa Purple 4 - - - - - - -
7 CP - Clifton Park Aces 7 - - - - - - -
8 AB - Albany Gray 5 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Green
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United Force B 8 - - - - - - -
2 FU - Fulton United Force N 7 - - - - - - -
3 SA - Saratoga Wilton Wolves 9 - - - - - - -
4 NU - Northern United U10 6 - - - - - - -
5 GA - Galway Leprechauns 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 DU - Dutchmen Revolution 6 - - - - - - -
2 AL - Alleycats Blue 4 - - - - - - -
3 LC - Latham Circle 2010-2011 6 - - - - - - -
4 NS - New Scotland Rangers 8 - - - - - - -
5 GP - GPS Albany 2010 Red 7 - - - - - - -
6 NY - Niskayuna Red 6 - - - - - - -
7 FF - Fifty FC White 5 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: White
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CP - Clifton Park Broncos 8 - - - - - - -
2 AB - Albany Blue 8 - - - - - - -
3 GP - GPS Albany 2010 White 8 - - - - - - -
4 RA - RCS River Monsters 7 - - - - - - -
5 NE - NY Elite White 2010-2011 9 - - - - - - -
6 CO - Colonie Garnet 6 - - - - - - -
7 BS - Ballston Spa Gold 6 - - - - - - -
8 NY - Niskayuna White 8 - - - - - - -
Division: 4
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 GV - Greenville Crew 6 - - - - - - -
2 BE - Bethlehem Stars 6 - - - - - - -
3 NS - New Scotland Thunder 7 - - - - - - -
4 CA - Catskill Cats 4 - - - - - - -
5 AV - Averill Park 7 - - - - - - -
6 CR - FC Columbia 8 - - - - - - -
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats White 6 4 1 1 17 5 12 13
2 GB - Greenbush Green 6 4 1 1 20 6 14 13
3 GP - GPS Albany 2007 Red 6 3 2 1 11 11 0 10
4 AL - Alleycats U11 Red 8 3 4 1 9 18 -9 10
5 RO - Rotterdam Esordienti 6 2 4 0 13 16 -3 6
6 NY - Niskayuna Juventus 6 1 5 0 6 20 -14 3
7 DU - Dutchmen Celtic -LP 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NE - NY Elite 2008 Boys 10 8 1 1 50 14 36 25
2 GP - GPS Albany 2008 Red 7 4 1 2 31 17 14 14
3 SA - Saratoga Wilton Dynamo 7 2 2 3 18 13 5 9
4 LC - Latham Circle Boys 2008 7 2 2 3 22 15 7 9
5 DU - Dutchmen Rangers 8 2 4 2 16 27 -11 8
6 BE - Bethlehem Black 9 2 5 2 29 46 -17 8
7 BK - Berkshire Ajax U12 Boys 6 0 5 1 6 40 -34 1
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 GV - Greenville Galaxy 8 6 0 2 61 10 51 20
2 LC - Latham Circle Boys 2007 7 4 0 3 36 18 18 15
3 CL - Calcio Crushers 6 4 1 1 36 21 15 13
4 CP - Clifton Park Cobras 7 2 5 0 31 29 2 6
5 NY - Niskayuna Arsenal 6 1 4 1 9 46 -37 4
6 FF - Fifty FC Attack 8 0 7 1 11 60 -49 1
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 DU - Dutchmen Union 9 8 0 1 53 9 44 25
2 AB - Albany Falcons 9 4 4 1 46 36 10 13
3 AL - Alleycats Blue 7 3 2 2 19 17 2 11
4 LC - Latham Circle Boys U12 9 3 6 0 19 36 -17 9
5 BE - Bethlehem Orange 6 0 6 0 10 49 -39 0
Division: 3, Sub-Division: GREEN
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CO - Colonie Gold 8 8 0 0 66 11 55 24
2 NS - New Scotland Storm 8 6 2 0 40 15 25 18
3 BS - Ballston Spa Impact 7 4 3 0 20 22 -2 12
4 CR - FC Columbia 9 4 5 0 29 30 -1 12
5 AV - Averill Park Warriors 8 2 6 0 17 40 -23 6
6 BR - Brunswick U12 Boys 8 0 8 0 9 63 -54 0
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BS - Ballston Spa Arsenal 7 7 0 0 50 5 45 21
2 WF - Waterford U12 Boys 8 6 1 1 36 17 19 19
3 CO - Colonie Garnet 8 3 4 1 23 28 -5 10
4 SA - Saratoga Wilton Competitive 7 1 4 2 9 22 -13 5
5 ME - Mechanicville Strikers 5 1 2 2 15 23 -8 5
6 CP - Clifton Park Stingers 9 1 8 0 14 52 -38 3
Division: 3, Sub-Division: White
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AL - Alleycats U10 Red 8 6 0 2 67 8 59 20
2 NS - New Scotland Porto Dragons 7 5 1 1 25 15 10 16
3 GP - GPS Albany 2007/08 White 8 4 2 2 30 29 1 14
4 RO - Rotterdam Blue Thunder 7 4 2 1 17 12 5 13
5 FF - Fifty FC Blitz 6 2 4 0 10 39 -29 6
6 NY - Niskayuna Ajax 7 0 6 1 6 26 -20 1
7 SC - Schenectady Lightning 7 0 6 1 3 29 -26 1
Division: 4, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CA - Catskill Cats 7 6 1 0 42 19 23 18
2 GB - Greenbush White 7 3 3 1 24 33 -9 10
3 RW - Rip Van Winkle Raptors II 6 3 2 1 30 19 11 10
4 CR - FC Columbia 8 2 4 2 27 35 -8 8
5 RA - RCS Warriors 7 2 4 1 30 40 -10 7
6 GV - Greenville Dynamo 5 1 3 1 14 21 -7 4
Division: 4, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United Force B 8 8 0 0 55 11 44 24
2 FU - Fulton United Force N 7 5 2 0 31 14 17 15
3 FU - Fulton United Force M 8 3 5 0 27 43 -16 9
4 AM - Amsterdam U12 Coed 6 2 4 0 18 25 -7 6
5 GA - Galway Raptors 7 2 5 0 20 39 -19 6
6 NU - Northern United White Leopards 6 1 5 0 15 34 -19 3
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 6 5 0 1 24 8 16 16
2 RO - Rotterdam Strikers 6 2 1 3 14 10 4 9
3 LC - Latham Circle Boys U14 5 1 2 2 7 13 -6 5
4 BK - Berkshire Ajax U14 Boys 4 1 3 0 6 17 -11 3
5 GV - Greenville Red Bulls 5 0 3 2 9 12 -3 2
6 DU - Dutchmen Rowdies- LP 4 - - - - - - -
7 NE - NY Elite FC 2005 4 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CP - Clifton Park Golden Express 8 8 0 0 40 4 36 24
2 CO - Colonie Cobras 9 7 2 0 33 12 21 21
3 GB - Greenbush U13 White 7 3 2 2 16 17 -1 11
4 BR - Brunswick U14 Boys 7 2 4 1 11 26 -15 7
5 AB - Albany Falcons 7 2 5 0 15 25 -10 6
6 NY - Niskayuna Silver Warriors 6 1 4 1 6 22 -16 4
7 AL - Alleycats White 8 1 7 0 14 29 -15 3
8 DU - Dutchmen Timbers- LP 4 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CL - Calcio Cosmos 9 8 1 0 29 12 17 24
2 CP - Clifton Park Tornados 9 7 1 1 40 7 33 22
3 WF - Waterford U14 Boys 8 5 3 0 39 19 20 15
4 SA - Saratoga Wilton Select 8 4 2 2 37 20 17 14
5 BE - Bethlehem Tigers 8 2 5 1 8 15 -7 7
6 FF - Fifty FC Platinum 6 2 4 0 6 16 -10 6
7 DU - Dutchmen Blizzards 8 2 6 0 14 25 -11 6
8 GP - GPS Albany 2005/06 White 10 1 9 0 7 66 -59 3
Division: 3, Sub-Division: GREEN
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United Force N 7 5 0 2 27 8 19 17
2 FU - Fulton United Force M 6 2 1 3 14 5 9 9
3 NU - Northern United Dominators 8 2 3 3 10 17 -7 9
4 VY - Valley Knights 6 1 2 3 9 12 -3 6
5 FF - Fifty FC Black 7 2 5 0 14 27 -13 6
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Competitive 4 1 2 1 5 10 -5 4
Division: 3, Sub-Division: WHITE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CR - FC Columbia 9 8 1 0 37 12 25 24
2 CA - Catskill Cats 7 6 1 0 29 9 20 18
3 NS - New Scotland Strikers 7 3 4 0 26 22 4 9
4 ME - Mechanicville Crew 4 2 1 1 13 9 4 7
5 CO - Colonie Garnet 6 2 4 0 16 29 -13 6
6 BE - Bethlehem Blackbirds 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2 4
7 AV - Averill Park Warriors 3 1 2 0 7 8 -1 3
8 CP - Clifton Park Bulldogs 4 1 3 0 11 13 -2 3
9 RA - RCS Golden Knights 6 0 6 0 4 39 -35 0
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CP - Clifton Park Steamers 9 5 2 2 22 16 6 17
2 NE - NY Elite 2004 City FC 7 5 1 1 26 8 18 16
3 BR - Brunswick White 9 3 4 2 19 18 1 11
4 BE - Bethlehem Black 9 2 3 4 11 12 -1 10
5 BK - Berkshire Ajax U16 Boys 10 2 7 1 17 41 -24 7
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Falcons 8 7 0 1 26 6 20 22
2 AB - Albany RISSE 7 6 1 0 37 7 30 18
3 CO - Colonie Gold 7 4 3 0 17 13 4 12
4 LC - Latham Circle Boys U16 5 3 2 0 11 14 -3 9
5 BS - Ballston Spa FC 50 8 3 5 0 20 16 4 9
6 DU - Dutchmen Sounders 7 2 3 2 14 16 -2 8
7 DC - Delaware County Warriors 7 1 5 1 6 17 -11 4
8 BR - Brunswick Navy 7 0 7 0 1 43 -42 0
Division: 3
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 SA - Saratoga Wilton Select 7 7 0 0 33 6 27 21
2 ME - Schuylerville 1777 9 5 2 2 21 14 7 17
3 GB - Greenbush U15 Green 8 4 3 1 19 14 5 13
4 BE - Bethlehem Orange 7 4 2 1 21 15 6 13
5 FF - Fifty FC Outlaws 8 3 2 3 24 17 7 12
6 CP - Clifton Park Rowdies 9 3 4 2 15 23 -8 11
7 CR - FC Columbia 8 3 5 0 16 29 -13 9
8 RW - Rip Van Winkle Raptors 8 2 5 1 16 15 1 7
9 SC - Schenectady Lightning 8 2 6 0 14 36 -22 6
10 GA - Galway Lightning 8 1 5 2 14 24 -10 5
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 DU - Dutchmen Armada 8 5 2 1 30 11 19 16
2 BK - Berkshire Ajax U17 Boys 7 5 1 1 39 12 27 16
3 BE - Bethlehem Black 5 4 0 1 23 6 17 13
4 GB - Greenbush Green 7 3 3 1 15 18 -3 10
5 GV - Greenville Spartans 5 3 2 0 10 12 -2 9
6 RO - Rotterdam Cornered Tigers 7 1 5 1 14 38 -24 4
7 NS - New Scotland Eagles 5 1 4 0 5 12 -7 3
8 NY - Niskayuna Mohawk United 6 0 5 1 6 33 -27 1
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CT - Cooperstown Galaxy U17 7 7 0 0 29 3 26 21
2 FU - Fulton United Force B U18 7 6 1 0 37 8 29 18
3 FU - Fulton United Force N U17 10 5 4 1 22 24 -2 16
4 FU - Fulton United Force M U17 9 3 5 1 20 22 -2 10
5 VY - Valley Spartans U17 10 1 8 1 11 50 -39 4
6 FU - Fulton United Force G U17 7 1 5 1 16 28 -12 4
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BS - Ballston Spa FC 50 U19 7 - - - - - - -
2 ON - Oneonta Fossa U18 5 - - - - - - -
3 CA - Catskill Cats U19 2 - - - - - - -
4 NU - Northern United White Lightning U18 6 - - - - - - -
5 BE - Bethlehem Orange U18 3 - - - - - - -
6 NU - Northern United Wolfepack U18 5 - - - - - - -
7 FF - Fifty FC U18 Boys 4 - - - - - - -
8 CR - FC Columbia Cohn U18 4 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BR - Brunswick U19 Boys 5 - - - - - - -
2 DU - Dutchmen Blitz U19 6 - - - - - - -
3 AB - Albany Falcons U18 5 - - - - - - -
4 TV - Taconic Valley U19 Select 5 - - - - - - -
5 CP - Clifton Park Strikers U18 4 - - - - - - -
6 CO - Colonie Gold U19 5 - - - - - - -
7 BK - Berkshire Ajax U19 Boys - LP 4 - - - - - - -
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 GP - GPS Albany 2009 Red 7 - - - - - - -
2 BS - Ballston Spa Chaos Purple 8 - - - - - - -
3 CU - Capital United Blue Ice 8 - - - - - - -
4 BW - BWP 2009/2010 6 - - - - - - -
5 AL - Alleycats Red 6 - - - - - - -
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Select 5 - - - - - - -
7 RO - Rotterdam Strikers 8 - - - - - - -
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 DU - Dutchmen Freedom 7 - - - - - - -
2 CP - Clifton Park Shooting Stars 8 - - - - - - -
3 GB - Greenbush Green 6 - - - - - - -
4 LC - Latham Circle 2009-2010 6 - - - - - - -
5 RO - Rotterdam Lightning 7 - - - - - - -
6 AL - Alleycats White 7 - - - - - - -
7 AB - Albany Flyers 7 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NY - Niskayuna Eagles 6 - - - - - - -
2 NU - Northern United Angry Frogs 6 - - - - - - -
3 AL - Alleycats Blue 7 - - - - - - -
4 BS - Ballston Spa Chaos White 4 - - - - - - -
5 CP - Clifton Park Blasters 5 - - - - - - -
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Skye Blue 4 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 7 - - - - - - -
2 AM - Amsterdam U10 Girls 8 - - - - - - -
3 LS - Lansingburgh FC 5 - - - - - - -
4 DU - Dutchmen Courage 6 - - - - - - -
5 RW - Rip Van Winkle U10 Blue 4 - - - - - - -
6 FF - Fifty FC U10 Girls 3 - - - - - - -
7 NS - New Scotland Earthquakes 7 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: White
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Falcons 6 - - - - - - -
2 RA - RCS Golden Warriors 6 - - - - - - -
3 GB - Greenbush U9 White 6 - - - - - - -
4 RW - Rip Van Winkle U10 White 6 - - - - - - -
5 NS - New Scotland Aftershock 6 - - - - - - -
6 CA - Catskill Cats 6 - - - - - - -
7 CR - FC Columbia 8 - - - - - - -
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 RO - Rotterdam U12 Girls 5 4 0 1 25 3 22 13
2 AL - Alleycats Red 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 7
3 AL - Alleycats White 4 2 2 0 10 6 4 6
4 BS - Ballston Spa Socceroos Purple- LP 4 - - - - - - -
5 DU - Dutchmen Pride- LP 5 - - - - - - -
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 SA - Saratoga Wilton Strikers 7 7 0 0 41 5 36 21
2 DU - Dutchmen Breakers 8 4 2 2 14 14 0 14
3 CO - Colonie Gold 8 3 3 2 13 18 -5 11
4 GB - Greenbush U11 Green 6 3 2 1 12 8 4 10
5 LC - Latham Circle Girls U12 6 3 2 1 15 13 2 10
6 CP - Clifton Park Panthers 9 2 6 1 11 36 -25 7
7 LC - LCSC Saints FC U11 Girls 7 1 4 2 11 22 -11 5
8 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 6 0 4 2 3 19 -16 2
9 AL - Alleycats U11 Red 7 0 6 1 8 24 -16 1
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 SA - Saratoga Wilton Blue Thunder 9 7 1 1 42 8 34 22
2 FF - Fifty FC Red 7 5 2 0 18 8 10 15
3 CL - Calcio Comets 6 4 1 1 14 12 2 13
4 GA - Galway Eagles 8 4 4 0 19 20 -1 12
5 BR - Brunswick Baracudas 8 3 3 2 12 8 4 11
6 BS - Ballston Spa Socceroos White 7 3 4 0 20 14 6 9
7 WF - Waterford U12 Girls 5 1 4 0 8 18 -10 3
8 FU - Fulton United Force B 8 0 8 0 7 52 -45 0
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NY - Niskayuna WolfPack 9 7 2 0 31 15 16 21
2 NS - New Scotland Kicks 8 4 2 2 31 16 15 14
3 GV - Greenville Pride 8 3 2 3 25 18 7 12
4 CA - Catskill Cats 8 3 4 1 14 19 -5 10
5 SC - Schenectady Lightning 6 3 2 1 8 8 0 10
6 RA - RCS Original Bomb Pops 7 3 4 0 14 13 1 9
7 FF - Fifty FC Maroon 6 1 4 1 8 25 -17 4
8 AB - Albany Flyers 4 0 4 0 3 20 -17 0
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 5 5 0 0 21 3 18 15
2 RO - Rotterdam United 2005 7 3 1 3 10 10 0 12
3 NE - NY Elite Panthers 7 2 4 1 12 17 -5 7
4 GB - Greenbush Green 7 0 5 2 8 21 -13 2
5 AL - Alleycats U13 Blue - LP 4 - - - - - - -
6 DU - Dutchmen Reign- LP 3 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 GB - Greenbush U13 Impact 7 7 0 0 41 4 37 21
2 FF - Fifty FC Force 7 5 2 0 36 7 29 15
3 CP - Clifton Park Evolution 6 3 3 0 19 12 7 9
4 LC - Latham Circle Girls U14 6 3 3 0 22 18 4 9
5 AB - Albany Colonie Squad 6 1 5 0 5 43 -38 3
6 TV - Taconic Valley U14 Select 6 0 6 0 6 45 -39 0
7 DU - Dutchmen Red Stars- LP 4 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Falcons 7 7 0 0 41 4 37 21
2 NY - Niskayuna Goal Diggers 7 6 1 0 29 12 17 18
3 SA - Saratoga Wilton Rayos Azules 7 6 1 0 29 7 22 18
4 ON - Oneonta Magic 7 5 1 1 28 8 20 16
5 NU - Northern United U14 Girls 9 5 4 0 26 21 5 15
6 BS - Ballston Spa Attack! 6 4 1 1 17 6 11 13
7 BR - Brunswick Saints 8 3 5 0 13 20 -7 9
8 FU - Fulton United Force B 8 2 4 2 10 19 -9 8
9 FF - Fifty FC Freedom 8 2 5 1 8 30 -22 7
10 CR - Crane Sly Foxes 10 1 7 2 15 44 -29 5
11 FU - Fulton United Force V 6 1 5 0 4 31 -27 3
12 GP - GPS Albany 2005/06 White 9 0 8 1 5 23 -18 1
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FF - Fifty FC Fusion 9 7 0 2 41 11 30 23
2 AL - Alleycats U15 PreNPL 8 6 1 1 16 8 8 19
3 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 7 2 5 0 34 23 11 6
4 BK - Berkshire Ajax U16 Girls 7 2 5 0 14 21 -7 6
5 CP - Clifton Park Evolution 7 0 6 1 8 50 -42 1
6 DU - Dutchmen Storm- LP 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NU - Northern United U16 Girls 7 7 0 0 55 3 52 21
2 BW - BWP 04/05/06 8 6 2 0 28 16 12 18
3 GV - Greenville Courage 8 4 3 1 26 23 3 13
4 RA - RCS U16 Girls 6 4 2 0 20 5 15 12
5 RW - Rip Van Winkle U16 Girls 6 2 4 0 16 22 -6 6
6 WF - Waterford U15 Girls 8 1 6 1 19 43 -24 4
7 SC - Schenectady Lightning 7 0 7 0 6 58 -52 0
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 GB - Greenbush U17 Green 9 3 5 1 28 25 3 10
2 BR - Brunswick U17 Girls 5 3 2 0 12 15 -3 9
3 CL - Calcio Cyclones 5 3 2 0 10 5 5 9
4 SA - Saratoga Wilton Blue Streaks 5 2 2 1 10 15 -5 7
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United U17 Force N 6 6 0 0 19 4 15 18
2 NU - Northern United U18 Girls 6 4 1 1 31 8 23 13
3 FU - Fulton United U17 Force B 7 2 4 1 12 21 -9 7
4 FU - Fulton United U17 Force G 6 1 3 2 6 11 -5 5
5 FU - Fulton United U17 Force M 3 1 2 0 5 12 -7 3
6 FU - Fulton United U18 Force J 6 1 5 0 4 21 -17 3
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AV - Averill Park Warriors 6 - - - - - - -
2 RO - Rotterdam United 7 - - - - - - -
3 NS - New Scotland Fury 6 - - - - - - -
4 BK - Berkshire Ajax U19 Girls 7 - - - - - - -
5 CO - Colonie Gold 7 - - - - - - -
6 CP - Clifton Park Evolution 5 - - - - - - -
7 LS - Lansingburg Lady Knights 6 - - - - - - -
8 AB - Albany Falcons 3 - - - - - - -
9 TV - Taconic Valley U19 Select 5 - - - - - - -
10 PT - Plattsburgh Lakers- LP 3 - - - - - - -