Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 SA - Saratoga Wilton White 10 - - - - - - -
2 CP - Clifton Park Tigers 9 - - - - - - -
3 BE - Bethlehem Atletico 9 - - - - - - -
4 BS - Ballston Spa Raptors 9 - - - - - - -
5 NY - Niskayuna Black Ravens 9 - - - - - - -
6 GP - GPS Albany 2011/12 10 - - - - - - -
7 AL - Alleycats Red - Girls 10 - - - - - - -
8 BW - BWP 2011/2012 9 - - - - - - -
9 DU - Dutchmen Crew 9 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 DU - Dutchmen Fire 8 - - - - - - -
2 AL - Alleycats White 7 - - - - - - -
3 FF - Fifty FC Bombers 7 - - - - - - -
4 AB - Albany Raptors 7 - - - - - - -
5 NS - New Scotland Storm 6 - - - - - - -
6 BS - Ballston Spa Empire 5 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BR - Brunswick Metros 10 - - - - - - -
2 CL - Calcio Chargers 10 - - - - - - -
3 BE - Bethlehem Bayern 9 - - - - - - -
4 AB - Albany Hawks 9 - - - - - - -
5 NS - New Scotland Hornets 8 - - - - - - -
6 RO - Rotterdam U08 Coed 8 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: WHITE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NY - Niskayuna Red Dragons 9 - - - - - - -
2 CO - Colonie Gold 9 - - - - - - -
3 FF - Fifty FC Black 7 - - - - - - -
4 CP - Clifton Park Cougars 9 - - - - - - -
5 BS - Ballston Spa Illusion 8 - - - - - - -
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Blue 8 - - - - - - -
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Cosmos 10 - - - - - - -
2 LC - Latham Circle Boys 2009 9 - - - - - - -
3 BW - BWP 2009 7 - - - - - - -
4 GP - GPS Albany 2009 Red 9 - - - - - - -
5 AL - Alleycats White 8 - - - - - - -
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Select 9 - - - - - - -
7 NE - NY Elite 2009 Boys 9 - - - - - - -
8 CL - Calcio Comets 9 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Wizards 10 - - - - - - -
2 GB - Greenbush Green Galaxy 10 - - - - - - -
3 ON - Oneonta O Town Trashers 10 - - - - - - -
4 DU - Dutchmen Roughnecks 10 - - - - - - -
5 CO - Colonie Gold 9 - - - - - - -
6 RO - Rotterdam Revolution 9 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FF - Fifty FC Red 9 - - - - - - -
2 NE - NY Elite 2010 Blue 8 - - - - - - -
3 CP - Clifton Park Lazers 8 - - - - - - -
4 BS - Ballston Spa White 7 - - - - - - -
5 GV - Greenville Revolution 9 - - - - - - -
6 BW - BWP 2010 Boys 7 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NY - Niskayuna Silver 8 - - - - - - -
2 GB - Greenbush White Dragons 7 - - - - - - -
3 FF - Fifty FC Maroon 7 - - - - - - -
4 GP - GPS Albany 2009 White 4 - - - - - - -
5 AL - Alleycats U08 Red 4 - - - - - - -
6 AB - Albany Gray 6 - - - - - - -
7 BS - Ballston Spa Purple 5 - - - - - - -
8 CP - Clifton Park Aces 9 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Green
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United Force N 8 - - - - - - -
2 FU - Fulton United Force B 8 - - - - - - -
3 SA - Saratoga Wilton Wolves 10 - - - - - - -
4 NU - Northern United U10 7 - - - - - - -
5 GA - Galway Leprechauns 7 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 DU - Dutchmen Revolution 9 - - - - - - -
2 AL - Alleycats Blue 7 - - - - - - -
3 LC - Latham Circle 2010-2011 9 - - - - - - -
4 GP - GPS Albany 2010 Red 10 - - - - - - -
5 NS - New Scotland Rangers 10 - - - - - - -
6 NY - Niskayuna Red 9 - - - - - - -
7 FF - Fifty FC White 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: White
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CP - Clifton Park Broncos 9 - - - - - - -
2 AB - Albany Blue 9 - - - - - - -
3 GP - GPS Albany 2010 White 10 - - - - - - -
4 RA - RCS River Monsters 7 - - - - - - -
5 NE - NY Elite White 2010-2011 9 - - - - - - -
6 BS - Ballston Spa Gold 9 - - - - - - -
7 CO - Colonie Garnet 7 - - - - - - -
8 NY - Niskayuna White 8 - - - - - - -
Division: 4
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 GV - Greenville Crew 9 - - - - - - -
2 BE - Bethlehem Stars 10 - - - - - - -
3 CA - Catskill Cats 7 - - - - - - -
4 NS - New Scotland Thunder 9 - - - - - - -
5 AV - Averill Park 7 - - - - - - -
6 CR - FC Columbia 10 - - - - - - -
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 GB - Greenbush Green 9 7 1 1 32 10 22 22
2 GP - GPS Albany 2007 Red 9 5 2 2 19 17 2 17
3 AL - Alleycats White 8 5 2 1 20 10 10 16
4 AL - Alleycats U11 Red 8 3 4 1 9 18 -9 10
5 RO - Rotterdam Esordienti 9 2 7 0 18 25 -7 6
6 NY - Niskayuna Juventus 9 1 7 1 11 29 -18 4
7 DU - Dutchmen Celtic -LP 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NE - NY Elite 2008 Boys 10 8 1 1 50 14 36 25
2 GP - GPS Albany 2008 Red 9 6 1 2 38 19 19 20
3 LC - Latham Circle Boys 2008 9 3 3 3 32 20 12 12
4 SA - Saratoga Wilton Dynamo 8 2 3 3 19 15 4 9
5 DU - Dutchmen Rangers 8 2 4 2 16 27 -11 8
6 BE - Bethlehem Black 9 2 5 2 29 46 -17 8
7 BK - Berkshire Ajax U12 Boys 7 0 6 1 6 49 -43 1
Division: 2, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 GV - Greenville Galaxy 10 8 0 2 75 16 59 26
2 CL - Calcio Crushers 10 7 2 1 55 35 20 22
3 LC - Latham Circle Boys 2007 9 5 1 3 46 22 24 18
4 CP - Clifton Park Cobras 9 3 6 0 39 35 4 9
5 NY - Niskayuna Arsenal 10 1 8 1 16 74 -58 4
6 FF - Fifty FC Attack 8 0 7 1 11 60 -49 1
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 DU - Dutchmen Union 10 9 0 1 57 11 46 28
2 AL - Alleycats Blue 9 5 2 2 29 18 11 17
3 AB - Albany Falcons 10 4 5 1 47 41 6 13
4 LC - Latham Circle Boys U12 9 3 6 0 19 36 -17 9
5 BE - Bethlehem Orange 8 0 8 0 12 58 -46 0
Division: 3, Sub-Division: GREEN
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CO - Colonie Gold 10 10 0 0 75 15 60 30
2 NS - New Scotland Storm 10 8 2 0 48 20 28 24
3 BS - Ballston Spa Impact 10 4 6 0 25 32 -7 12
4 CR - FC Columbia 10 4 6 0 33 37 -4 12
5 AV - Averill Park Warriors 9 2 7 0 20 44 -24 6
6 BR - Brunswick U12 Boys 9 1 8 0 13 66 -53 3
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BS - Ballston Spa Arsenal 9 9 0 0 64 6 58 27
2 WF - Waterford U12 Boys 8 6 1 1 36 17 19 19
3 CO - Colonie Garnet 10 4 5 1 28 34 -6 13
4 SA - Saratoga Wilton Competitive 9 2 5 2 14 31 -17 8
5 ME - Mechanicville Strikers 7 1 4 2 17 33 -16 5
6 CP - Clifton Park Stingers 9 1 8 0 14 52 -38 3
Division: 3, Sub-Division: White
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NS - New Scotland Porto Dragons 10 7 2 1 42 24 18 22
2 AL - Alleycats U10 Red 9 6 1 2 71 13 58 20
3 GP - GPS Albany 2007/08 White 10 6 2 2 40 36 4 20
4 RO - Rotterdam Blue Thunder 8 5 2 1 21 13 8 16
5 NY - Niskayuna Ajax 10 2 7 1 19 33 -14 7
6 FF - Fifty FC Blitz 9 2 7 0 11 58 -47 6
7 SC - Schenectady Lightning 8 0 7 1 5 32 -27 1
Division: 4, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CA - Catskill Cats 9 8 1 0 49 20 29 24
2 GV - Greenville Dynamo 9 4 4 1 25 28 -3 13
3 GB - Greenbush White 10 4 5 1 29 43 -14 13
4 RW - Rip Van Winkle Raptors II 9 4 4 1 40 31 9 13
5 CR - FC Columbia 10 3 5 2 34 39 -5 11
6 RA - RCS Warriors 9 2 6 1 34 50 -16 7
Division: 4, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United Force B 8 8 0 0 55 11 44 24
2 FU - Fulton United Force N 10 7 3 0 47 22 25 21
3 FU - Fulton United Force M 10 5 5 0 39 49 -10 15
4 AM - Amsterdam U12 Coed 10 3 7 0 30 42 -12 9
5 NU - Northern United White Leopards 9 3 6 0 25 46 -21 9
6 GA - Galway Raptors 9 2 7 0 28 54 -26 6
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 8 7 0 1 27 8 19 22
2 RO - Rotterdam Strikers 7 2 2 3 14 11 3 9
3 LC - Latham Circle Boys U14 7 2 2 3 11 14 -3 9
4 BK - Berkshire Ajax U14 Boys 6 2 4 0 10 22 -12 6
5 GV - Greenville Red Bulls 8 0 5 3 13 20 -7 3
6 DU - Dutchmen Rowdies- LP 5 - - - - - - -
7 NE - NY Elite FC 2005 5 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CP - Clifton Park Golden Express 9 9 0 0 43 5 38 27
2 CO - Colonie Cobras 9 7 2 0 33 12 21 21
3 GB - Greenbush U13 White 9 4 3 2 20 21 -1 14
4 AB - Albany Falcons 8 3 5 0 20 27 -7 9
5 BR - Brunswick U14 Boys 9 2 6 1 14 34 -20 7
6 AL - Alleycats White 9 2 7 0 16 30 -14 6
7 NY - Niskayuna Silver Warriors 7 1 5 1 7 24 -17 4
8 DU - Dutchmen Timbers- LP 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CP - Clifton Park Tornados 10 8 1 1 45 9 36 25
2 CL - Calcio Cosmos 9 8 1 0 29 12 17 24
3 SA - Saratoga Wilton Select 10 5 3 2 47 27 20 17
4 WF - Waterford U14 Boys 9 5 4 0 41 24 17 15
5 FF - Fifty FC Platinum 9 4 5 0 19 26 -7 12
6 BE - Bethlehem Tigers 9 3 5 1 12 16 -4 10
7 DU - Dutchmen Blizzards 10 2 8 0 15 35 -20 6
8 GP - GPS Albany 2005/06 White 10 1 9 0 7 66 -59 3
Division: 3, Sub-Division: GREEN
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United Force N 10 8 0 2 47 10 37 26
2 NU - Northern United Dominators 10 4 3 3 20 21 -1 15
3 SA - Saratoga Wilton Competitive 8 3 4 1 11 23 -12 10
4 FU - Fulton United Force M 8 2 3 3 14 10 4 9
5 VY - Valley Knights 9 2 4 3 14 22 -8 9
6 FF - Fifty FC Black 9 2 7 0 19 39 -20 6
Division: 3, Sub-Division: WHITE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CR - FC Columbia 10 9 1 0 43 12 31 27
2 CA - Catskill Cats 9 8 1 0 47 11 36 24
3 BE - Bethlehem Blackbirds 7 4 2 1 14 7 7 13
4 NS - New Scotland Strikers 10 4 6 0 32 26 6 12
5 ME - Mechanicville Crew 4 2 1 1 13 9 4 7
6 CO - Colonie Garnet 8 2 6 0 16 40 -24 6
7 AV - Averill Park Warriors 4 1 3 0 7 14 -7 3
8 CP - Clifton Park Bulldogs 5 1 4 0 13 23 -10 3
9 RA - RCS Golden Knights 7 0 7 0 4 47 -43 0
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NE - NY Elite 2004 City FC 9 7 1 1 32 10 22 22
2 CP - Clifton Park Steamers 9 5 2 2 22 16 6 17
3 BR - Brunswick White 10 3 5 2 21 22 -1 11
4 BE - Bethlehem Black 10 2 4 4 11 14 -3 10
5 BK - Berkshire Ajax U16 Boys 10 2 7 1 17 41 -24 7
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 AB - Albany Falcons 9 8 0 1 29 6 23 25
2 AB - Albany RISSE 8 6 2 0 39 10 29 18
3 CO - Colonie Gold 9 6 3 0 24 16 8 18
4 LC - Latham Circle Boys U16 8 5 3 0 24 18 6 15
5 BS - Ballston Spa FC 50 10 4 5 1 26 21 5 13
6 DU - Dutchmen Sounders 10 3 5 2 24 22 2 11
7 DC - Delaware County Warriors 8 1 5 2 9 20 -11 5
8 BR - Brunswick Navy 10 0 10 0 1 63 -62 0
Division: 3
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 SA - Saratoga Wilton Select 10 7 2 1 38 17 21 22
2 ME - Schuylerville 1777 10 6 2 2 24 16 8 20
3 GB - Greenbush U15 Green 9 5 3 1 24 18 6 16
4 FF - Fifty FC Outlaws 9 4 2 3 28 19 9 15
5 BE - Bethlehem Orange 8 4 2 2 22 16 6 14
6 CR - FC Columbia 9 4 5 0 24 31 -7 12
7 CP - Clifton Park Rowdies 9 3 4 2 15 23 -8 11
8 RW - Rip Van Winkle Raptors 10 3 6 1 24 20 4 10
9 GA - Galway Lightning 10 2 6 2 20 30 -10 8
10 SC - Schenectady Lightning 10 2 8 0 20 49 -29 6
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 DU - Dutchmen Armada 10 7 2 1 42 12 30 22
2 GB - Greenbush Green 10 6 3 1 30 19 11 19
3 BK - Berkshire Ajax U17 Boys 9 5 2 2 40 15 25 17
4 BE - Bethlehem Black 6 5 0 1 33 6 27 16
5 GV - Greenville Spartans 9 3 4 2 14 25 -11 11
6 NS - New Scotland Eagles 9 2 6 1 15 32 -17 7
7 RO - Rotterdam Cornered Tigers 9 1 7 1 18 48 -30 4
8 NY - Niskayuna Mohawk United 8 1 6 1 9 44 -35 4
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United Force B U18 10 9 1 0 44 8 36 27
2 CT - Cooperstown Galaxy U17 10 8 2 0 34 8 26 24
3 FU - Fulton United Force N U17 10 5 4 1 22 24 -2 16
4 FU - Fulton United Force M U17 10 4 5 1 26 25 1 13
5 VY - Valley Spartans U17 10 1 8 1 11 50 -39 4
6 FU - Fulton United Force G U17 10 1 8 1 20 42 -22 4
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BS - Ballston Spa FC 50 U19 8 - - - - - - -
2 ON - Oneonta Fossa U18 6 - - - - - - -
3 NU - Northern United White Lightning U18 8 - - - - - - -
4 CA - Catskill Cats U19 6 - - - - - - -
5 BE - Bethlehem Orange U18 5 - - - - - - -
6 FF - Fifty FC U18 Boys 7 - - - - - - -
7 NU - Northern United Wolfepack U18 7 - - - - - - -
8 CR - FC Columbia Cohn U18 7 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BR - Brunswick U19 Boys 6 - - - - - - -
2 DU - Dutchmen Blitz U19 7 - - - - - - -
3 AB - Albany Falcons U18 7 - - - - - - -
4 CP - Clifton Park Strikers U18 5 - - - - - - -
5 TV - Taconic Valley U19 Select 6 - - - - - - -
6 CO - Colonie Gold U19 7 - - - - - - -
7 BK - Berkshire Ajax U19 Boys - LP 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BS - Ballston Spa Chaos Purple 10 - - - - - - -
2 GP - GPS Albany 2009 Red 9 - - - - - - -
3 BW - BWP 2009/2010 9 - - - - - - -
4 CU - Capital United Blue Ice 9 - - - - - - -
5 AL - Alleycats Red 7 - - - - - - -
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Select 6 - - - - - - -
7 RO - Rotterdam Strikers 8 - - - - - - -
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 DU - Dutchmen Freedom 8 - - - - - - -
2 GB - Greenbush Green 9 - - - - - - -
3 LC - Latham Circle 2009-2010 9 - - - - - - -
4 CP - Clifton Park Shooting Stars 9 - - - - - - -
5 RO - Rotterdam Lightning 10 - - - - - - -
6 AL - Alleycats White 10 - - - - - - -
7 AB - Albany Flyers 9 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NU - Northern United Angry Frogs 9 - - - - - - -
2 NY - Niskayuna Eagles 8 - - - - - - -
3 CP - Clifton Park Blasters 8 - - - - - - -
4 AL - Alleycats Blue 7 - - - - - - -
5 BS - Ballston Spa Chaos White 5 - - - - - - -
6 SA - Saratoga Wilton Skye Blue 5 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 9 - - - - - - -
2 AM - Amsterdam U10 Girls 9 - - - - - - -
3 LS - Lansingburgh FC 6 - - - - - - -
4 DU - Dutchmen Courage 7 - - - - - - -
5 RW - Rip Van Winkle U10 Blue 6 - - - - - - -
6 NS - New Scotland Earthquakes 9 - - - - - - -
7 FF - Fifty FC U10 Girls 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: White
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Falcons 8 - - - - - - -
2 GB - Greenbush U9 White 10 - - - - - - -
3 RA - RCS Golden Warriors 8 - - - - - - -
4 RW - Rip Van Winkle U10 White 8 - - - - - - -
5 NS - New Scotland Aftershock 10 - - - - - - -
6 CR - FC Columbia 9 - - - - - - -
7 CA - Catskill Cats 9 - - - - - - -
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 RO - Rotterdam U12 Girls 6 5 0 1 28 5 23 16
2 AL - Alleycats Red 5 4 0 1 14 6 8 13
3 AL - Alleycats White 7 3 4 0 18 11 7 9
4 BS - Ballston Spa Socceroos Purple- LP 5 - - - - - - -
5 DU - Dutchmen Pride- LP 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 SA - Saratoga Wilton Strikers 9 8 1 0 42 7 35 24
2 GB - Greenbush U11 Green 10 5 3 2 24 17 7 17
3 LC - Latham Circle Girls U12 10 5 3 2 27 18 9 17
4 CO - Colonie Gold 10 5 3 2 20 20 0 17
5 DU - Dutchmen Breakers 10 4 2 4 17 17 0 16
6 CP - Clifton Park Panthers 10 2 7 1 11 40 -29 7
7 LC - LCSC Saints FC U11 Girls 9 1 6 2 12 33 -21 5
8 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 9 0 6 3 5 27 -22 3
9 AL - Alleycats U11 Red 9 0 7 2 10 27 -17 2
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 SA - Saratoga Wilton Blue Thunder 10 7 1 2 46 12 34 23
2 CL - Calcio Comets 9 6 2 1 22 15 7 19
3 FF - Fifty FC Red 8 6 2 0 25 9 16 18
4 GA - Galway Eagles 10 5 5 0 21 23 -2 15
5 BR - Brunswick Baracudas 9 4 3 2 14 9 5 14
6 BS - Ballston Spa Socceroos White 8 3 4 1 24 18 6 10
7 WF - Waterford U12 Girls 7 1 6 0 9 27 -18 3
8 FU - Fulton United Force B 9 0 9 0 8 56 -48 0
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Red
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NY - Niskayuna WolfPack 10 8 2 0 34 15 19 24
2 NS - New Scotland Kicks 10 6 2 2 40 19 21 20
3 GV - Greenville Pride 9 4 2 3 29 18 11 15
4 SC - Schenectady Lightning 9 3 4 2 11 15 -4 11
5 CA - Catskill Cats 9 3 5 1 16 25 -9 10
6 RA - RCS Original Bomb Pops 8 3 5 0 14 17 -3 9
7 FF - Fifty FC Maroon 7 2 4 1 10 25 -15 7
8 AB - Albany Flyers 6 0 5 1 5 25 -20 1
Division: 2, Sub-Division: BLUE
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 6 5 0 1 23 5 18 16
2 RO - Rotterdam United 2005 8 3 1 4 12 12 0 13
3 NE - NY Elite Panthers 7 2 4 1 12 17 -5 7
4 GB - Greenbush Green 7 0 5 2 8 21 -13 2
5 AL - Alleycats U13 Blue - LP 5 - - - - - - -
6 DU - Dutchmen Reign- LP 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 2, Sub-Division: RED
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 GB - Greenbush U13 Impact 8 8 0 0 42 4 38 24
2 FF - Fifty FC Force 8 6 2 0 47 8 39 18
3 CP - Clifton Park Evolution 9 6 3 0 41 12 29 18
4 LC - Latham Circle Girls U14 8 3 5 0 22 23 -1 9
5 AB - Albany Colonie Squad 8 1 7 0 6 61 -55 3
6 TV - Taconic Valley U14 Select 7 0 7 0 6 56 -50 0
7 DU - Dutchmen Red Stars- LP 5 - - - - - - -
Division: 3, Sub-Division: Blue
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BE - Bethlehem Falcons 9 8 0 1 46 8 38 25
2 SA - Saratoga Wilton Rayos Azules 9 8 1 0 34 9 25 24
3 NY - Niskayuna Goal Diggers 10 7 2 1 35 17 18 22
4 BS - Ballston Spa Attack! 10 6 2 2 28 7 21 20
5 ON - Oneonta Magic 10 6 2 2 36 15 21 20
6 NU - Northern United U14 Girls 10 5 5 0 29 26 3 15
7 BR - Brunswick Saints 10 4 6 0 16 24 -8 12
8 FU - Fulton United Force B 10 3 5 2 15 22 -7 11
9 FF - Fifty FC Freedom 9 3 5 1 10 31 -21 10
10 CR - Crane Sly Foxes 10 1 7 2 15 44 -29 5
11 FU - Fulton United Force V 9 1 8 0 5 44 -39 3
12 GP - GPS Albany 2005/06 White 10 0 9 1 5 27 -22 1
Division: 1
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FF - Fifty FC Fusion 9 7 0 2 41 11 30 23
2 AL - Alleycats U15 PreNPL 8 6 1 1 16 8 8 19
3 BE - Bethlehem Eagles 7 2 5 0 34 23 11 6
4 BK - Berkshire Ajax U16 Girls 7 2 5 0 14 21 -7 6
5 CP - Clifton Park Evolution 7 0 6 1 8 50 -42 1
6 DU - Dutchmen Storm- LP 6 - - - - - - -
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 NU - Northern United U16 Girls 8 8 0 0 65 3 62 24
2 BW - BWP 04/05/06 9 7 2 0 36 16 20 21
3 RA - RCS U16 Girls 9 6 2 1 30 6 24 19
4 GV - Greenville Courage 9 4 3 2 27 24 3 14
5 RW - Rip Van Winkle U16 Girls 8 3 5 0 24 32 -8 9
6 WF - Waterford U15 Girls 9 1 7 1 19 48 -29 4
7 SC - Schenectady Lightning 10 0 10 0 8 80 -72 0
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 BR - Brunswick U17 Girls 10 5 3 2 27 24 3 17
2 CL - Calcio Cyclones 8 4 3 1 13 8 5 13
3 GB - Greenbush U17 Green 10 4 5 1 34 29 5 13
4 SA - Saratoga Wilton Blue Streaks 8 2 4 2 12 25 -13 8
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 FU - Fulton United U17 Force N 9 8 0 1 29 9 20 25
2 NU - Northern United U18 Girls 8 4 2 2 36 16 20 14
3 FU - Fulton United U18 Force J 10 4 5 1 14 25 -11 13
4 FU - Fulton United U17 Force M 8 3 5 0 13 23 -10 9
5 FU - Fulton United U17 Force B 10 2 6 2 15 28 -13 8
6 FU - Fulton United U17 Force G 7 1 4 2 7 13 -6 5
Division: 2
# Team GP W L D F A +/- PTS
1 CP - Clifton Park Evolution 7 - - - - - - -
2 AV - Averill Park Warriors 6 - - - - - - -
3 RO - Rotterdam United 7 - - - - - - -
4 CO - Colonie Gold 8 - - - - - - -
5 NS - New Scotland Fury 7 - - - - - - -
6 BK - Berkshire Ajax U19 Girls 7 - - - - - - -
7 LS - Lansingburg Lady Knights 6 - - - - - - -
8 AB - Albany Falcons 4 - - - - - - -
9 TV - Taconic Valley U19 Select 6 - - - - - - -
10 PT - Plattsburgh Lakers- LP 4 - - - - - - -