Lishakill Sports Complex

ClubName Colonie Soccer Club
Address 300-308 Consaul Road
2nd Address
City Albany
State NY
Zip 12205
Earliest Date 12/29/2014
Latest Date 12/29/2014
Days the fields are unavailable
Two week unavailability
Schedule
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeAgeGenderDivisionMatchScoreReferees
OnSchedule7385/1/20186:30 PMU12Boys3GB - Greenbush Fire (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garo (Home)
9 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Michael Ian Feuer
OnSchedule615/4/20186:30 PMU08Coed2DU - Guilderland Fire (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Gold (Home)
Game has been played
  • Kieran Hughes
  • Isabella Hilder
OnSchedule7095/8/20186:30 PMU12Boys3DU - Guilderland Phantoms (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Gunners (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Michael Ian Feuer
OnSchedule7435/8/20186:30 PMU12Boys3CR - Columbia Gold (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garo (Home)
7 (Away)
vs.
0 (Home)
  • Stefan Mile
OnSchedule10225/9/20186:30 PMU12Girls3FU - Fulton United Force B (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Comets (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Carl Cicchinelli
OnSchedule665/11/20186:30 PMU08Coed2FF - Burnt Hills United Zepf (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Gold (Home)
Game has been played
  • Grace Hotaling
  • Katie Hotaling
Rescheduled565/12/20183:30 PMU08Coed2FF - Burnt Hills United Spartans Red (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Gold (Home)
Game has been played
  • Candace McHugh
  • Theko Sekhobo
Rescheduled7025/12/20183:30 PMU12Boys3BS - Ballston Spa Pulisic (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Gunners (Home)
7 (Away)
vs.
0 (Home)
  • Kevin Wehner
Rescheduled11135/12/20183:30 PMU14Boys2BK - Berkshire Ajax '04-'05 (b) (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garnet (b) (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Jim Mangano
  • George Jackson
  • Tarek Dinar
OnSchedule635/16/20186:30 PMU08Coed2BS - Ballston Spa Bombers (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Gold (Home)
Game has been played
  • No referees assigned
Rescheduled10185/18/20186:30 PMU12Girls3AL - Alleycats White U11 (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Comets (Home)
5 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Bob DiBella
Rescheduled17485/19/20185:00 PMU19Boys2CP - Clifton Park Strikers U18 (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garnet/Gold U19 (Home)
Game has been played
  • George Bushey
  • Michael Cognetti
  • Aaron Corman
OnSchedule10305/20/20185:45 PMU12Girls3CP - Clifton Park Crusaders (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Comets (Home)
3 (Away)
vs.
5 (Home)
  • Chris Dirolf
Rescheduled17445/21/20186:30 PMU19Boys2DU - Guilderland Gunners U19 (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garnet/Gold U19 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Tomi Mile
  • Carl Cicchinelli
  • Ben Aoumeur
Rescheduled7505/22/20186:30 PMU12Boys3BE - Bethlehem Blackbirds (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garo (Home)
8 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Skelly (Shkelzen) Nezaj
Rescheduled14145/22/20186:30 PMU16Boys1NY - Niskayuna Mohawk United (b) (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Porto (b) (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Luigi Corcione
  • Kieran Hughes
  • Jim Mangano
OnSchedule12015/23/20186:30 PMU14Boys3RO - Rotterdam Strikers (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Cobras U13 (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Tomi Mile
Rescheduled14065/24/20186:30 PMU16Boys1BK - Berkshire Ajax '02-'03 (a) (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Porto (b) (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Robert Colborn
  • Jose Quintero
  • Ahmed Bawla
Rescheduled7135/29/20186:30 PMU12Boys3CO - Colonie Gunners (Away)
vs.
GP - GPS Albany Elite 2006 White (Home)
3 (Away)
vs.
9 (Home)
  • Thomas Green
OnSchedule14185/29/20186:30 PMU16Boys1FF - Burnt Hills-SG United (b) (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Porto (b) (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Ronald Clark
  • Robert Colborn
  • John Harms
OnSchedule11345/31/20186:30 PMU14Boys2NY - Niskayuna Warriors Black (b) (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garnet (b) (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
6 (Home)
  • George Bushey
  • Ian Donlon
  • Jim Mosbey
OnSchedule14236/3/20182:45 PMU16Boys1SA - Saratoga Wilton Revolution (b) (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Porto (b) (Home)
4 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Frank D'Orazio
  • Michael Nagle
  • Gregory Sichak
OnSchedule11386/3/20184:15 PMU14Boys2GB - Greenbush (b) (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garnet (b) (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
6 (Home)
  • Frank D'Orazio
  • Michael Nagle
  • Gregory Sichak
Rescheduled12116/5/20186:30 PMU14Boys3RO - Rotterdam Strikers (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Cobras U13 (Home)
6 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Dean M Pearce
Rescheduled7256/7/20186:30 PMU12Boys3AL - Alleycats Blue U11 (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Gunners (Home)
4 (Away)
vs.
8 (Home)
  • Ricardo Dan
OnSchedule12086/7/20186:30 PMU14Boys3SC - Schenectady Lightning (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Cobras U13 (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
9 (Home)
  • Kristin Green
Rescheduled6976/8/20186:30 PMU12Boys3GP - GPS Albany Elite 2007 White (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Gunners (Home)
5 (Away)
vs.
5 (Home)
  • Kieran Hughes
Rescheduled17536/8/20186:30 PMU19Boys2BR - Brunswick U17-U19 (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garnet/Gold U19 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Michael Sposito
  • said Sadek
  • BRIAN Stewart
OnSchedule816/10/20184:15 PMU08Coed2RO - Rotterdam Blue (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Gold (Home)
Game has been played
  • Abigail Yakimova
OnSchedule12106/10/20184:15 PMU14Boys3BR - Brunswick Blackhawks (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Cobras U13 (Home)
4 (Away)
vs.
0 (Home)
  • Robert Sweet
Rescheduled7186/11/20186:30 PMU12Boys3GP - GPS Albany Elite 2006 White (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Gunners (Home)
4 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Kristin Green
OnSchedule7426/11/20186:30 PMU12Boys3NY - Niskayuna White (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garo (Home)
8 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • George Jackson
Rescheduled7476/13/20186:30 PMU12Boys3AV - Averill Park Warriors (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garo (Home)
5 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • Armand Doin
OnSchedule10476/13/20186:30 PMU12Girls3GA - Galway Eagles (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Comets (Home)
3 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • George Jackson
Rescheduled17596/13/20186:30 PMU19Boys2FF - Burnt Hills United U19 (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garnet/Gold U19 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Joseph Amirault
  • Ronald Clark
  • Gregory Sichak
OnSchedule11476/14/20186:30 PMU14Boys2SA - Saratoga Wilton Dynamo (a) (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garnet (b) (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
8 (Home)
  • Frank D'Orazio
  • Chuck Trimbach
  • said Sadek
OnSchedule14346/19/20186:30 PMU16Boys1CP - Clifton Park Steamers (a) (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Porto (b) (Home)
3 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Kieran Hughes
  • Ryann Augstell
  • said Sadek
OnSchedule11536/20/20186:30 PMU14Boys2BE - Bethlehem Eagles (b) (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Garnet (b) (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Luigi Corcione
  • Kyle Saba
  • Ricardo Dan
Rescheduled11936/23/20184:30 PMU14Boys3LS - Lansingburgh Troy Flying Horses (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Cobras U13 (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • Kristin Green