RYSC Fields

ClubName Rotterdam United Soccer Club
Address 100 Princetown Road
2nd Address
City Schenectady
State NY
Zip 12306
Earliest Date 12/29/2014
Latest Date 12/29/2014
Days the fields are unavailable
Two week unavailability
Schedule
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeAgeGenderDivisionMatchScoreReferees
OnSchedule13334/22/20182:45 PMU14Girls3NY - Niskayuna Nightmare (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
0 (Home)
  • Bob Reilly
OnSchedule9044/22/20184:15 PMU12Girls2ON - Oneonta (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam (Home)
5 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Sydnee Metzold
Rescheduled924/22/20185:00 PMU08Coed2FF - Burnt Hills United Jaguars (a) (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Green (a) (Home)
Game has been played
  • Shannon Kelly
  • Randy Spraker
OnSchedule534/22/20185:45 PMU08Coed2FF - Burnt Hills United Zepf (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Blue (Home)
Game has been played
  • Nicolette Knauf
  • Benjamin Pochobradsky
OnSchedule2794/24/20186:30 PMU10Boys3BE - Bethlehem Dortmund (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Blue Dragons (Home)
Game has been played
  • Thomas Green
OnSchedule6034/24/20186:30 PMU12Boys2AL - Alleycats White (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Tirana U11 (Home)
8 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Thomas Morra
OnSchedule4684/26/20186:30 PMU10Girls3ME - Mechanicville Power (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Strikers U9 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Michael Ian Feuer
OnSchedule944/29/20182:45 PMU08Coed2AV - Averill Park Warriors I (a) (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Green (a) (Home)
Game has been played
  • Isabella Hilder
  • Nicolette Knauf
OnSchedule6074/29/20185:45 PMU12Boys2CP - Clifton Park Cobras (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Tirana U11 (Home)
5 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Nicolette Knauf
Rescheduled13374/29/20186:00 PMU14Girls3CA - Catskill Cats (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
5 (Home)
  • Steven Egna
Rescheduled585/1/20186:30 PMU08Coed2BS - Ballston Spa Bombers (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Blue (Home)
Game has been played
  • Joshua Engel
  • Chase Steenburgh
OnSchedule2855/1/20186:30 PMU10Boys3AB - Albany White (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Blue Dragons (Home)
Game has been played
  • Steven Egna
OnSchedule15135/2/20186:30 PMU16Girls1AL - Alleycats Girls U14 (LP) (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Premier 2003 (LP) (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • John Gaworecki
  • John Harms
  • Sydnee Metzold
Rescheduled6115/3/20186:30 PMU12Boys2DU - Guilderland Celtic U11 (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Tirana U11 (Home)
3 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Michael Ian Feuer
Rescheduled11925/3/20186:30 PMU14Boys3CO - Colonie Cobras U13 (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Strikers (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Michael Nagle
OnSchedule13405/6/20182:45 PMU14Girls3AB - Albany Falcon Strikers (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Andrew Gavens
OnSchedule4145/6/20184:15 PMU10Girls1GP - GPS Albany Elite 2008 (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Stars (Home)
Game has been played
  • Andrew Gavens
OnSchedule6765/6/20184:15 PMU12Boys2CP - Clifton Park Stingers (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Feyenoord (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Shannon Kelly
OnSchedule15175/6/20184:15 PMU16Girls1PT - Green Hill (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam United (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
7 (Home)
  • Michael Cognetti
  • George Jackson
  • Ben Aoumeur
OnSchedule4805/6/20185:45 PMU10Girls3BE - Bethlehem Hawks (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Strikers U9 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Shannon Kelly
Rescheduled645/8/20186:30 PMU08Coed2NY - Niskayuna Red (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Blue (Home)
Game has been played
  • Joshua Engel
  • Benjamin Pochobradsky
Rescheduled15255/9/20186:30 PMU16Girls1BL - Black Rock (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam United (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • John Gaworecki
  • Michael Glannon
  • Hannah Lloyd
OnSchedule18205/9/20186:30 PMU19Girls2NY - Niskayuna Mohawk United U19 (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Rebels U18 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Michael Nagle
  • Dean M Pearce
  • John Thompson
Rescheduled5025/11/20186:30 PMU10Girls3GV - Greenville Breakers (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Strikers U9 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Shannon Kelly
Rescheduled1115/14/20186:30 PMU08Coed2NS - New Scotland Purple Dragons (a) (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Green (a) (Home)
Game has been played
  • Isabella Hilder
  • Chase Steenburgh
OnSchedule13445/16/20186:30 PMU14Girls3LC - Latham Circle Strikers (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
5 (Home)
  • Rick Seeley
OnSchedule15205/16/20186:30 PMU16Girls1PT - Green Hill (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Premier 2003 (LP) (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
7 (Home)
  • John Harms
  • George Jackson
  • Sydnee Metzold
OnSchedule4185/17/20186:30 PMU10Girls1BW - Black Watch 08/09 (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Stars (Home)
Game has been played
  • Frank D'Orazio
Rescheduled6815/17/20186:30 PMU12Boys2FF - Burnt Hills United Blasters (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Feyenoord (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
7 (Home)
  • George Bushey
OnSchedule705/18/20186:30 PMU08Coed2CO - Colonie Gold (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Blue (Home)
Game has been played
  • Nicolette Knauf
OnSchedule15225/20/20182:45 PMU16Girls1CP - Clifton Park Sundevils (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam United (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Dan Mosbey
  • Skelly (Shkelzen) Nezaj
  • John Roosenberg
OnSchedule15095/22/20186:30 PMU16Girls1RO - Rotterdam United (Away)
vs.
DU - Guilderland Chaos (LP) (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Robert Colborn
  • Robert Sweet
  • Alex Koudal
Rescheduled18305/22/20186:30 PMU19Girls2NS - New Scotland Dorrance U18 (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Rebels U18 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Keegan Bailey
  • George Bushey
  • Ronald J Gecsedi
OnSchedule15245/23/20186:30 PMU16Girls1CP - Clifton Park Sundevils (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Premier 2003 (LP) (Home)
Game not played yet
  • Mark Aversa
  • Shannon Kelly
  • Ben Aoumeur
OnSchedule4955/24/20186:30 PMU10Girls3NY - Niskayuna White WolfPack (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Strikers U9 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Nicolette Knauf
Rescheduled545/29/20186:30 PMU08Coed2DU - Guilderland Fire (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Blue (Home)
Game not played yet
  • Joshua Engel
OnSchedule6875/29/20186:30 PMU12Boys2NS - New Scotland Porto Dragons (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Feyenoord (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
6 (Home)
  • Bruce Weeden
OnSchedule4245/31/20186:30 PMU10Girls1DU - Guilderland Breakers (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Stars (Home)
Game has been played
  • Shannon Kelly
Rescheduled11986/1/20186:30 PMU14Boys3SC - Schenectady Lightning (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Strikers (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
9 (Home)
  • Mark Aversa
OnSchedule1206/3/20182:45 PMU08Coed2CR - Colombia Red (b) (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Green (a) (Home)
Game has been played
  • Joshua Engel
  • Grace Hansen
OnSchedule12066/3/20184:15 PMU14Boys3BR - Brunswick Blackhawks (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Strikers (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • William Merkley
OnSchedule9286/3/20185:45 PMU12Girls2NY - Niskayuna Silver Sparks (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
4 (Home)
  • William Merkley
OnSchedule3036/5/20186:30 PMU10Boys3FF - Burnt Hills United Bombers (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Blue Dragons (Home)
Game has been played
  • John Roosenberg
OnSchedule6256/5/20186:30 PMU12Boys2NY - Niskayuna Red (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Tirana U11 (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • George Jackson
Rescheduled6886/6/20186:30 PMU12Boys2WF - Waterford Red (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Feyenoord (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Thomas Green
OnSchedule4306/7/20186:30 PMU10Girls1SA - Saratoga Wilton Sky Blue (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Stars (Home)
Game has been played
  • Alex Koudal
OnSchedule12076/7/20186:30 PMU14Boys3LS - Lansingburgh Troy Flying Horses (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Strikers (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
4 (Home)
  • George Bushey
OnSchedule1276/8/20186:30 PMU08Coed2BS - Ballston Spa Hurricanes (a) (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Green (a) (Home)
Game has been played
  • Isabella Hilder
  • Benjamin Pochobradsky
Rescheduled9296/8/20186:30 PMU12Girls2DU - Guilderland Terrors (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
4 (Home)
  • Skelly (Shkelzen) Nezaj
Rescheduled4276/10/20181:00 PMU10Girls1RO - Rotterdam Stars (Away)
vs.
GP - GPS Albany Elite 2008 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Aidan Dempsey
OnSchedule3056/10/20182:45 PMU10Boys3NS - New Scotland Rangers (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Blue Dragons (Home)
Game has been played
  • John Hester
OnSchedule15376/10/20182:45 PMU16Girls1BK - Berkshire Ajax '02-'03 (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam United (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • George Bushey
  • Julie Granger
  • John Roosenberg
OnSchedule5046/10/20184:15 PMU10Girls3DU - Guilderland Freedom U9 (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Strikers U9 (Home)
Game has been played
  • John Hester
OnSchedule6286/12/20186:30 PMU12Boys2BE - Bethlehem Eagles (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Tirana U11 (Home)
5 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Shannon Kelly
OnSchedule9366/13/20186:30 PMU12Girls2CL - Calcio Comets (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
8 (Home)
  • Nicolette Knauf
OnSchedule13696/13/20186:30 PMU14Girls3BR - Brunswick Saints (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • Thomas Green
Rescheduled18196/14/20186:30 PMU19Girls2TV - Taconic Valley Select U19 (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Rebels U18 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Michael Cognetti
  • George Jackson
  • Ben Aoumeur
OnSchedule12136/19/20186:30 PMU14Boys3SC - Schenectady Lightning (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Strikers (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
7 (Home)
  • Thomas Green
Rescheduled4226/21/20186:30 PMU10Girls1GB - Greenbush Lady Knights (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam Stars (Home)
Game has been played
  • John Roosenberg
Rescheduled9386/27/20186:30 PMU12Girls2WF - Waterford (Away)
vs.
RO - Rotterdam (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
7 (Home)
  • Nicolette Knauf