Dicaprio Fields

ClubName FC Dutchmen Premier Academy
Address 3420 E Lydius St
2nd Address
City Schenectady
State NY
Zip 12303
Earliest Date 4/22/2018
Latest Date 6/30/2018
Days the fields are unavailable 5/28/2016
5/29/2016
6/25/2016
6/26/2016
Two week unavailability
Schedule
Game StatusGame IdDateTimeAgeGenderDivisionMatchScoreReferees
Rescheduled4744/28/20192:45 PMU10Girls2GB - Greenbush Green (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Freedom (Home)
Game has been played
  • Richard Durocher
OnSchedule1784/30/20196:30 PMU10Boys2BE - Bethlehem Wizards (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Roughnecks (Home)
Game has been played
  • Greg Polyakov
OnSchedule8555/1/20196:30 PMU12Girls1BS - Ballston Spa Socceroos Purple- LP (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Pride- LP (Home)
3 (Away)
vs.
0 (Home)
  • No referees assigned
OnSchedule8855/1/20196:30 PMU12Girls2LC - Latham Circle Girls U12 (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Breakers (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Mahmoud Ramadan
OnSchedule4425/2/20196:30 PMU10Girls2AL - Alleycats White (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Freedom (Home)
Game has been played
  • Lisa McGee
OnSchedule10845/2/20196:30 PMU14Boys3WF - Waterford U14 Boys (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Blizzards (Home)
7 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Skelly (Shkelzen) Nezaj
WeatherCancellation465/3/20196:30 PMU08Coed2BS - Ballston Spa Empire (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Fire (Home)
Game not played yet
  • Stefan Mile
  • Stilian Mile
Rescheduled5115/5/20192:45 PMU10Girls3DU - Dutchmen Courage (Away)
vs.
FF - Fifty FC U10 Girls (Home)
Game has been played
  • Isabella Hilder
Rescheduled17075/5/20192:45 PMU17Boys2GV - Greenville Spartans (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Armada (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • Don Robert Berdeen
  • Aaron Corman
  • James Hull
OnSchedule4455/5/20194:15 PMU10Girls2CP - Clifton Park Shooting Stars (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Freedom (Home)
Game has been played
  • Isabella Hilder
Rescheduled16405/5/20194:15 PMU19Boys2BK - Berkshire Ajax U19 Boys - LP (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Blitz U19 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Michael Cognetti
  • Nicolette Knauf
  • Faical Rachak
OnSchedule5825/5/20195:45 PMU12Boys1NY - Niskayuna Juventus (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Celtic -LP (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
6 (Home)
  • Sean Kurtz
OnSchedule6765/5/20195:45 PMU12Boys3AB - Albany Falcons (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Union (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
4 (Home)
  • Bob DiBella
Rescheduled13475/5/20195:45 PMU16Boys2BS - Ballston Spa FC 50 (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Sounders (Home)
4 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Don Robert Berdeen
  • Robby Buckmire
  • James Hull
Rescheduled10865/6/20196:30 PMU14Boys3CL - Calcio Cosmos (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Blizzards (Home)
5 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Ricardo Dan
OnSchedule115/10/20196:30 PMU08Coed1CP - Clifton Park Tigers (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Crew (Home)
Game has been played
  • Amanda Rice
  • Michael Pearsall
Rescheduled5885/10/20196:30 PMU12Boys1AL - Alleycats White (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Celtic -LP (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
0 (Home)
  • Thomas Green
WeatherCancellation10145/13/20196:30 PMU14Boys2BK - Berkshire Ajax U14 Boys (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Rowdies- LP (Home)
Game not played yet
  • Joe Lindsay
  • Michael Sposito
  • Tarek Dinar
Rescheduled3115/16/20196:30 PMU10Boys3NS - New Scotland Rangers (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Revolution (Home)
Game has been played
  • No referees assigned
OnSchedule5175/16/20196:30 PMU10Girls3RW - Rip Van Winkle U10 Blue (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Courage (Home)
Game has been played
  • No referees assigned
OnSchedule10215/16/20196:30 PMU14Boys2NE - NY Elite FC 2005 (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Rowdies- LP (Home)
3 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Eric Brennan
OnSchedule10555/16/20196:30 PMU14Boys2AB - Albany Falcons (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Timbers- LP (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
4 (Home)
  • John Iannacito
  • Michael Sposito
  • Chris Dirolf
Rescheduled175/17/20195:30 PMU08Coed1DU - Dutchmen Crew (Away)
vs.
BW - BWP 2011/2012 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Neil Shah
  • Ben Tate
OnSchedule555/17/20196:30 PMU08Coed2FF - Fifty FC Bombers (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Fire (Home)
Game has been played
  • Neil Shah
  • Ben Tate
Rescheduled12055/17/20196:30 PMU14Girls2AL - Alleycats U13 Blue - LP (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Reign- LP (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Michael Maybee
  • Bob Reilly
  • Gregory Sichak
Rescheduled4525/18/20194:15 PMU10Girls2LC - Latham Circle 2009-2010 (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Freedom (Home)
Game has been played
  • Nicolette Knauf
OnSchedule195/19/20194:15 PMU08Coed1BS - Ballston Spa Raptors (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Crew (Home)
Game has been played
  • Pete Sand
  • Klye Wesselhoeft
OnSchedule13565/19/20194:15 PMU16Boys2AB - Albany RISSE (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Sounders (Home)
4 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Skelly (Shkelzen) Nezaj
  • Ahmed Bawla
  • Faical Rachak
OnSchedule10985/19/20195:45 PMU14Boys3SA - Saratoga Wilton Select (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Blizzards (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Skelly (Shkelzen) Nezaj
Rescheduled15075/19/20195:45 PMU17Boys2RO - Rotterdam Cornered Tigers (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Armada (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
8 (Home)
  • Keegan Bailey
  • Ahmed Bawla
  • Faical Rachak
Rescheduled6835/20/20196:30 PMU12Boys3AL - Alleycats Blue (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Union (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • Faical Rachak
OnSchedule8605/20/20196:30 PMU12Girls1AL - Alleycats Red (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Pride- LP (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Kristin Green
OnSchedule1905/21/20196:30 PMU10Boys2CO - Colonie Gold (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Roughnecks (Home)
Game has been played
  • Isabella Hilder
OnSchedule5895/21/20196:30 PMU12Boys1AL - Alleycats U11 Red (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Celtic -LP (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
4 (Home)
  • Steven Egna
Rescheduled9025/21/20196:30 PMU12Girls2GB - Greenbush U11 Green (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Breakers (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • Michaela Maybee
Rescheduled10595/21/20196:30 PMU14Boys2CP - Clifton Park Golden Express (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Timbers- LP (Home)
4 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Michael Cognetti
  • Eric Brennan
  • Kamatari Murenzi
Rescheduled12415/21/20196:30 PMU14Girls2FF - Fifty FC Force (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Red Stars- LP (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • Kristin Green
  • Michael Sposito
OnSchedule13575/21/20196:30 PMU16Boys2AB - Albany Falcons (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Sounders (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Bob Reilly
  • said Sadek
  • Gregory Sichak
OnSchedule6255/22/20196:30 PMU12Boys2GP - GPS Albany 2008 Red (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Rangers (Home)
7 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Thomas Green
Rescheduled16465/22/20196:30 PMU19Boys2TV - Taconic Valley U19 Select (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Blitz U19 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Ronald J Gecsedi
  • Joseph Romano
  • George Jackson
OnSchedule14445/29/20196:30 PMU16Girls1BK - Berkshire Ajax U16 Girls (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Storm- LP (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
5 (Home)
  • John Gaworecki
  • Michael Nagle
  • Van Vloodorp Taylor
OnSchedule4605/30/20196:30 PMU10Girls2AB - Albany Flyers (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Freedom (Home)
Game has been played
  • Tim McCorry
OnSchedule615/31/20196:30 PMU08Coed2AL - Alleycats White (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Fire (Home)
Game has been played
  • Jackson Mateja
Rescheduled12355/31/20196:30 PMU14Girls2CP - Clifton Park Evolution (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Red Stars- LP (Home)
3 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • Dennis Hernandez
  • Nicolette Knauf
  • Van Vloodorp Taylor
Rescheduled13465/31/20196:30 PMU16Boys2DC - Delaware County Warriors (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Sounders (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
4 (Home)
  • Mark Aversa
  • Michael Maybee
  • Tim McCorry
Rescheduled14536/1/20191:00 PMU16Girls1FF - Fifty FC Fusion (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Storm- LP (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Keegan Bailey
  • John Iannacito
  • Michaela Maybee
Rescheduled15106/2/20191:00 PMU17Boys2BE - Bethlehem Black (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Armada (Home)
4 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Keegan Bailey
  • Don Robert Berdeen
  • Joseph Romano
Rescheduled17216/2/20192:45 PMU14Girls2AL - Alleycats U13 Blue - LP (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Reign- LP (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Keegan Bailey
  • Joseph Romano
  • Michael Sposito
OnSchedule626/2/20194:15 PMU08Coed2NS - New Scotland Storm (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Fire (Home)
Game has been played
  • Abigail Batchler
  • Chloe Batchler
OnSchedule6306/2/20195:45 PMU12Boys2BE - Bethlehem Black (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Rangers (Home)
3 (Away)
vs.
5 (Home)
  • Stefan Mile
OnSchedule6896/2/20195:45 PMU12Boys3LC - Latham Circle Boys U12 (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Union (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
4 (Home)
  • Frank D'Orazio
OnSchedule16296/2/20195:45 PMU19Boys2CP - Clifton Park Strikers U18 (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Blitz U19 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Keegan Bailey
  • Kirk Harbinger
  • Van Vloodorp Taylor
Rescheduled456/3/20196:30 PMU08Coed1BE - Bethlehem Atletico (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Crew (Home)
Game has been played
  • No referees assigned
Rescheduled3356/4/20196:30 PMU10Boys3NY - Niskayuna Red (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Revolution (Home)
Game has been played
  • Michael Pearsall
Rescheduled5216/4/20196:30 PMU10Girls3AM - Amsterdam U10 Girls (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Courage (Home)
Game has been played
  • Michael Sposito
Rescheduled6116/4/20196:30 PMU12Boys2SA - Saratoga Wilton Dynamo (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Rangers (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • No referees assigned
Rescheduled15006/4/20196:30 PMU17Boys2DU - Dutchmen Armada (Away)
vs.
GB - Greenbush Green (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Richard Durocher
  • Tubosun Osofisan
  • Bob Reilly
Rescheduled16326/5/20196:30 PMU19Boys2AB - Albany Falcons U18 (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Blitz U19 (Home)
Game has been played
  • Joseph Amirault
  • Keegan Bailey
  • Armand Doin
Rescheduled6986/6/20196:30 PMU12Boys3DU - Dutchmen Union (Away)
vs.
LC - Latham Circle Boys U12 (Home)
6 (Away)
vs.
0 (Home)
  • said Sadek
OnSchedule306/7/20196:30 PMU08Coed1AL - Alleycats Red - Girls (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Crew (Home)
Game has been played
  • Abigail Batchler
  • Chloe Batchler
Rescheduled14516/7/20196:30 PMU16Girls1AL - Alleycats U15 PreNPL (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Storm- LP (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • David Santos
  • Ben Aoumeur
  • Olivia Ben Aoumeur
Rescheduled1916/9/201910:00 AMU10Boys2GB - Greenbush Green Galaxy (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Roughnecks (Home)
Game has been played
  • Ben Tate
OnSchedule666/9/20194:15 PMU08Coed2AB - Albany Raptors (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Fire (Home)
Game has been played
  • Abigail Batchler
  • Chloe Batchler
OnSchedule5306/9/20194:15 PMU10Girls3LS - Lansingburgh FC (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Courage (Home)
Game not played yet
  • Kieran Hughes
Rescheduled9216/9/20194:15 PMU12Girls2DU - Dutchmen Breakers (Away)
vs.
CO - Colonie Gold (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Casey Fitzpatrick
OnSchedule6926/9/20195:45 PMU12Boys3BE - Bethlehem Orange (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Union (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
8 (Home)
  • Kieran Hughes
OnSchedule9176/9/20195:45 PMU12Girls2SA - Saratoga Wilton Strikers (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Breakers (Home)
5 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Casey Fitzpatrick
Rescheduled1836/10/20196:30 PMU10Boys2RO - Rotterdam Revolution (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Roughnecks (Home)
Game has been played
  • Stefan Mile
OnSchedule6436/10/20196:30 PMU12Boys2LC - Latham Circle Boys 2008 (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Rangers (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Richard Durocher
Rescheduled13786/10/20196:30 PMU16Boys2DU - Dutchmen Sounders (Away)
vs.
LC - Latham Circle Boys U16 (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • William J Claeys
  • Bob Reilly
  • Dennis Hernandez
Rescheduled3046/11/20196:30 PMU10Boys3AL - Alleycats Blue (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Revolution (Home)
Game has been played
  • Nathan Estes
Rescheduled5086/11/20196:30 PMU10Girls3BE - Bethlehem Eagles (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Courage (Home)
Game has been played
  • Benjamin Pochobradsky
Rescheduled10476/12/20196:30 PMU14Boys2NY - Niskayuna Silver Warriors (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Timbers- LP (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
5 (Home)
  • Joseph Amirault
  • Kodjo Djahlin
  • Ron Salvador
Rescheduled11006/12/20196:30 PMU14Boys3BE - Bethlehem Tigers (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Blizzards (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
6 (Home)
  • said Sadek
Rescheduled3166/13/20196:30 PMU10Boys3GP - GPS Albany 2010 Red (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Revolution (Home)
Game has been played
  • Bob Miron
MatchForfeit10926/13/20196:30 PMU14Boys3GP - GPS Albany 2005/06 White (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Blizzards (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Kamatari Murenzi
Rescheduled12176/13/20196:30 PMU14Girls2NE - NY Elite Panthers (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Reign- LP (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
0 (Home)
  • Robert Colborn
  • Armand Doin
  • Thomas Green
Rescheduled2056/14/20196:30 PMU10Boys2ON - Oneonta O Town Trashers (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Roughnecks (Home)
Game has been played
  • Steven Egna
Rescheduled13536/14/20196:30 PMU16Boys2BR - Brunswick Navy (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Sounders (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
7 (Home)
  • Michael Nagle
  • Dean M Pearce
  • Michael Sposito
Rescheduled15226/14/20196:30 PMU17Boys2NY - Niskayuna Mohawk United (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Armada (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
7 (Home)
  • Hassan Mostafa
  • Aaron Corman
  • Connor Pierre
OnSchedule6956/18/20196:30 PMU12Boys3BE - Bethlehem Orange (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Union (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
4 (Home)
  • Richard Durocher
Rescheduled11986/18/20196:30 PMU14Girls2RO - Rotterdam United 2005 (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Reign- LP (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Isabella Contento
  • Skelly (Shkelzen) Nezaj
  • Ahmed Jabir
Rescheduled12426/18/20196:30 PMU14Girls2TV - Taconic Valley U14 Select (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Red Stars- LP (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
5 (Home)
  • Stefan Mile
  • George Jackson
  • Chris Dirolf
OnSchedule15176/18/20196:30 PMU17Boys2BK - Berkshire Ajax U17 Boys (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Armada (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • Kirk Harbinger
  • Gregory Sichak
  • Chris Rogers
Rescheduled3176/19/20196:30 PMU10Boys3FF - Fifty FC White (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Revolution (Home)
Game not played yet
  • Jon Clickner
OnSchedule8616/19/20196:30 PMU12Girls1RO - Rotterdam U12 Girls (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Pride- LP (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • Ricardo Dan
OnSchedule9236/19/20196:30 PMU12Girls2BE - Bethlehem Eagles (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Breakers (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
1 (Home)
  • Bob DiBella
Rescheduled12236/19/20196:30 PMU14Girls2BE - Bethlehem Eagles (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Reign- LP (Home)
1 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • Michael Cognetti
  • John Gaworecki
  • Nicolette Knauf
OnSchedule436/21/20196:30 PMU08Coed1NY - Niskayuna Black Ravens (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Crew (Home)
Game not played yet
  • Joshua Engel
  • Jackson Mateja
OnSchedule9316/23/20195:45 PMU12Girls2AL - Alleycats U11 Red (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Breakers (Home)
2 (Away)
vs.
2 (Home)
  • No referees assigned
Rescheduled10376/24/20196:30 PMU14Boys2BE - Bethlehem Eagles (Away)
vs.
DU - Dutchmen Rowdies- LP (Home)
0 (Away)
vs.
3 (Home)
  • Keti Colbert
  • Skelly (Shkelzen) Nezaj
  • Kamatari Murenzi